Home
Tables
Fixtures & Results
180's & Checkouts
Teams
Competitions
Committee
Archive
Contact
Captains Area
Players Area
Player Tables

180s & High Check-outs



180's for Division: ONE

Player Team No of 180's
Andy SaundersOakridge GB
8
Ricky CullAcademy 501
7
Rob BruceWestside Pharaohs
5
Dan BrownAcademy 501
4
Jason WaiteAcademy 501
4
Kevan MerrittOakridge GB
4
Les MorrisOakridge GB
4
Rob CarrOakridge GB
4
Darren HobbsRucstall Club
3
Marc SquiresRailway Misfits
3
Steve KellyOakridge Tipplers
3
Ben CorsanRailway Sleepers
2
Brian BayfordO M I
2
Dave HewlettOakridge GB
2
Graham MerryOakridge Tipplers
2
Keith BrownRailway Misfits
2
Lee HeaverO M I
2
Mike PottsWinkle (A)
2
Paul BarnardWinkle (A)
2
Paul BennettO M I
2
Ray RalphO M I
2
Ricky HumberAcademy 501
2
Roy BrownOakridge GB
2
Alan MusgroveRucstall Club
1
Andy ClareThe Chineham Chuckers
1
Chris Mowbray-WilliamsThe Chineham Chuckers
1
Darren SayersO M I
1
Dave GregoryAcademy 501
1
Dave LangstonAcademy 501
1
Dave MartinRucstall Club
1
Gary CraggThe Chineham Chuckers
1
Henry RidgersOakridge Tipplers
1
Jon McDermottWestside Pharaohs
1
Kevin WindebankRucstall Club
1
Lee BerridgeRailway Sleepers
1
Mark PetcheyAcademy 501
1
Mick MacNamarOakridge GB
1
Mike EdensO M I
1
Rich FrisbyWinkle (A)
1
Rob HurndallWinkle (A)
1
Tom ThompsonRailway Misfits
1
Tony ParkerAcademy 501
1


High Check Out's / Game Shots for Division: ONE

Player Team Checkout
Brian BayfordO M I
160
Ricky HumberAcademy 501
158
Gary BlundenWestside Pharaohs
148
Lyn GriffithsRucstall Club
148
Jason WaiteAcademy 501
130
Kevin WindebankRucstall Club
130
Lyn GriffithsRucstall Club
130
Terry WhiteThe Chineham Chuckers
129
Andy SaundersOakridge GB
128
Jamie SpreadburyRailway Sleepers
126
Marc SquiresRailway Misfits
126
Rob CarrOakridge GB
125
Steve BruceWestside Pharaohs
125
Chris Mowbray-WilliamsThe Chineham Chuckers
124
Marc SquiresRailway Misfits
124
Mike PottsWinkle (A)
124
Paul BarnardWinkle (A)
124
Andy LearRailway Sleepers
122
John SteedenRailway Misfits
120
Paul BarnardWinkle (A)
120
Steve BruceWestside Pharaohs
120
Nathan SwordsRailway Sleepers
119
Alan MusgroveRucstall Club
118
Andy SaundersOakridge GB
118
Kevan MerrittOakridge GB
118
Mick MacNamarOakridge GB
118
Ricky CullAcademy 501
118
Ricky HumberAcademy 501
118
Kevan MerrittOakridge GB
117
Brian BayfordO M I
116
Dan BrownAcademy 501
116
Mike EdensO M I
116
Jason WaiteAcademy 501
113
Tony ParkerAcademy 501
112
Steve BruceWestside Pharaohs
111
Graham MerryOakridge Tipplers
110
Rich FrisbyWinkle (A)
110
Ben CorsanRailway Sleepers
108
Kevan MerrittOakridge GB
107
Mick MacNamarOakridge GB
106
Ray RalphO M I
106
Rich FrisbyWinkle (A)
106
Rob BruceWestside Pharaohs
106
Rob HurndallWinkle (A)
105
Steve RalphO M I
105
Rob CarrOakridge GB
104
Rob HurndallWinkle (A)
104
Graham HardyOakridge GB
103
Ben HuddleRailway Sleepers
102
Peter StainerO M I
101
Roy BrownOakridge GB
101
Adam HarmonRailway Sleepers
100
Dave MartinRucstall Club
100
Ricky HumberAcademy 501
100
Steve BruceWestside Pharaohs
100
Steve BruceWestside Pharaohs
100


180's for Division: TWO

Player Team No of 180's
Scott VickeryAcademy 9 Dart Wonders
3
Andy NutleyRailway Posties
2
Harry NicollThe Dokies
2
Mick GoddardThe Dokies
2
Sean BarringtonAcademy Big Bulls
2
Tim MallinsRailway Posties
2
Andy ChambersAcademy Big Bulls
1
Anthony (Pants) DeanAcademy Big Bulls
1
Craig TownsinRailway Rebels
1
Dan LucasRailway Rebels
1
Darren ReadRailway Wronguns
1
Gary BelcherAcademy Big Bulls
1
George HakimRailway Posties
1
James ParkerRailway Posties
1
Jo RollsThe Dokies
1
John RandallAcademy Imports
1
Lee PattisonAcademy 9 Dart Wonders
1
Mark MahoneyAcademy Imports
1
Mark SlaterThe Dokies
1
Michael PhelpsAcademy 9 Dart Wonders
1
Paul HoganAcademy Big Bulls
1
Paul TurnerRailway Rebels
1
Perry QuattrominiAcademy Big Bulls
1
Philip DiamondBrighton Hill
1
Steve TaylorAcademy 9 Dart Wonders
1
Stuart DavisAcademy Imports
1


High Check Out's / Game Shots for Division: TWO

Player Team Checkout
Tim MallinsRailway Posties
138
Mark MahoneyAcademy Imports
132
Stuart DavisAcademy Imports
130
Paul OliverRailway Wronguns
120
Gary BelcherAcademy Big Bulls
117
Paul TurnerRailway Rebels
114
Michael PhelpsAcademy 9 Dart Wonders
112
Mike BurnbyRailway Wronguns
112
Mick GoddardThe Dokies
110
Paul HoganAcademy Big Bulls
108
Paul TurnerRailway Rebels
107
Craig TownsinRailway Rebels
106
Harry NicollThe Dokies
102
Dan LucasRailway Rebels
101
Darren ReadRailway Wronguns
101
Dave StuartAcademy Imports
101
Craig TownsinRailway Rebels
100


180's for Division: THREE

Player Team No of 180's
Sean ReadWheat Sheaf Oche Holics
4
Jamie DowlingFour Horseshoes
2
Jason WhelanWobblers Return
2
Chris DiamondWanderers Return
1
Roy DavisThe Oak Mighty Arrows
1
Simon GoslingA.D. 501
1


High Check Out's / Game Shots for Division: THREE

Player Team Checkout
Keith HubbardA.D. 501
151
Darren VallerWheat Sheaf Oche Holics
137
Simon GoslingA.D. 501
132
Jason WhelanWobblers Return
130
Darren VallerWheat Sheaf Oche Holics
119
Daren WhelanWobblers Return
118
Daren WhelanWobblers Return
118
Chris PritchardA.D. 501
114
Brent GuiblinWoodies Flying Tarts
109
Darren VallerWheat Sheaf Oche Holics
109
Sean ReadWheat Sheaf Oche Holics
108
Tony MooreQueens Arms
107
Chris DiamondWanderers Return
100
Dan SturgessQueens Arms
100
Daren WhelanWobblers Return
100
Derek BristowWheat Sheaf Oche Holics
100


180's for Division: FOUR

Player Team No of 180's
Graham VernonWote St Wizards
2
Dave AnnettsThe Mow and Arrows
1
Dave BrownAcademy Allstars
1
Ian DowlingWildcards
1
Paul TaskerAcademy Allstars
1
Rob CullenWote St Wizards
1
Stef BucklandWinkle (B)
1
Stephen DickerWinkle (B)
1
Tony MendayWote St Wizards
1


High Check Out's / Game Shots for Division: FOUR

Player Team Checkout
Graham VernonWote St Wizards
161
Dave BrownAcademy Allstars
129
Karl WilliamsLion Kings
110
Shane GallopWildcards
107
Matt OldroydThe Mow the Merrier
102
Tony MendayWote St Wizards
100