Home
Tables
Fixtures & Results
180's & Checkouts
Teams
Competitions
Committee
Archive
Contact
Captains Area
Players Area
Player Tables

180s & High Check-outs



180's for Division: ONE

Player Team No of 180's
Andy SaundersOakridge GB
4
Les MorrisOakridge GB
3
Ricky CullAcademy 501
3
Dan BrownAcademy 501
2
Kevan MerrittOakridge GB
2
Lee HeaverO M I
2
Rob BruceWestside Pharaohs
2
Ben CorsanRailway Sleepers
1
Brian BayfordO M I
1
Chris Mowbray-WilliamsThe Chineham Chuckers
1
Dave LangstonAcademy 501
1
Dave MartinRucstall Club
1
Graham MerryOakridge Tipplers
1
Henry RidgersOakridge Tipplers
1
Jason WaiteAcademy 501
1
Keith BrownRailway Misfits
1
Kevin WindebankRucstall Club
1
Mike EdensO M I
1
Ricky HumberAcademy 501
1


High Check Out's / Game Shots for Division: ONE

Player Team Checkout
Brian BayfordO M I
160
Ricky HumberAcademy 501
158
Lyn GriffithsRucstall Club
148
Terry WhiteThe Chineham Chuckers
129
Andy SaundersOakridge GB
128
Marc SquiresRailway Misfits
126
Steve BruceWestside Pharaohs
125
Chris Mowbray-WilliamsThe Chineham Chuckers
124
Paul BarnardWinkle (A)
124
Steve BruceWestside Pharaohs
120
Nathan SwordsRailway Sleepers
119
Andy SaundersOakridge GB
118
Kevan MerrittOakridge GB
118
Mick MacNamarOakridge GB
118
Ricky CullAcademy 501
118
Ricky HumberAcademy 501
118
Kevan MerrittOakridge GB
117
Jason WaiteAcademy 501
113
Steve BruceWestside Pharaohs
111
Graham MerryOakridge Tipplers
110
Rich FrisbyWinkle (A)
110
Ray RalphO M I
106
Rich FrisbyWinkle (A)
106
Steve RalphO M I
105
Graham HardyOakridge GB
103
Ben HuddleRailway Sleepers
102
Roy BrownOakridge GB
101
Adam HarmonRailway Sleepers
100
Ricky HumberAcademy 501
100
Steve BruceWestside Pharaohs
100
Steve BruceWestside Pharaohs
100


180's for Division: TWO

Player Team No of 180's
Mick GoddardThe Dokies
2
Sean BarringtonAcademy Big Bulls
2
Anthony (Pants) DeanAcademy Big Bulls
1
Craig TownsinRailway Rebels
1
George HakimRailway Posties
1
Harry NicollThe Dokies
1
Lee PattisonAcademy 9 Dart Wonders
1
Mark MahoneyAcademy Imports
1
Mark SlaterThe Dokies
1
Scott VickeryAcademy 9 Dart Wonders
1
Steve TaylorAcademy 9 Dart Wonders
1


High Check Out's / Game Shots for Division: TWO

Player Team Checkout
Tim MallinsRailway Posties
138
Mark MahoneyAcademy Imports
132
Gary BelcherAcademy Big Bulls
117
Michael PhelpsAcademy 9 Dart Wonders
112
Mike BurnbyRailway Wronguns
112
Mick GoddardThe Dokies
110
Paul TurnerRailway Rebels
107
Craig TownsinRailway Rebels
106
Harry NicollThe Dokies
102
Dan LucasRailway Rebels
101
Craig TownsinRailway Rebels
100


180's for Division: THREE

Player Team No of 180's
Sean ReadWheat Sheaf Oche Holics
2
Chris DiamondWanderers Return
1
Jamie DowlingFour Horseshoes
1
Jason WhelanWobblers Return
1
Roy DavisThe Oak Mighty Arrows
1


High Check Out's / Game Shots for Division: THREE

Player Team Checkout
Keith HubbardA.D. 501
151
Darren VallerWheat Sheaf Oche Holics
137
Jason WhelanWobblers Return
130
Daren WhelanWobblers Return
118
Chris PritchardA.D. 501
114
Brent GuiblinWoodies Flying Tarts
109
Tony MooreQueens Arms
107
Chris DiamondWanderers Return
100
Dan SturgessQueens Arms
100
Daren WhelanWobblers Return
100


180's for Division: FOUR

Player Team No of 180's
Dave AnnettsThe Mow and Arrows
1
Dave BrownAcademy Allstars
1
Graham VernonWote St Wizards
1
Rob CullenWote St Wizards
1
Stephen DickerWinkle (B)
1
Tony MendayWote St Wizards
1


High Check Out's / Game Shots for Division: FOUR

Player Team Checkout
Graham VernonWote St Wizards
161
Dave BrownAcademy Allstars
129
Karl WilliamsLion Kings
110
Shane GallopWildcards
107
Tony MendayWote St Wizards
100